Kranevo - Balchik

Line : Varna - Balchik - Minibus LTD

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Center, Kranevo
Duration : 35 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Center, Kranevo
Arrives : Bus station, Balchik
Duration : 14 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Minibus LTD

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Balchik
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • Tuesday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • Wednesday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • Thursday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • Friday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • Saturday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • Sunday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • National holidays
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Bus lines
Kranevo - Balchik
Transport companies

Rumi Russev Ltd.
Departs :
Kranevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Balchik
Bulgaria
ET Balance - Ivan Ivanov
Departs :
Kranevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Balchik
Bulgaria