Varna - Balchik

Transport company

Minibus LTD

Carrier
Minibus LTD
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Route
Timetable : Varna - Balchik
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • Tuesday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • Wednesday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • Thursday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • Friday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • Saturday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • Sunday
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
  • National holidays
    6:30 8:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Bus lines
Departs

Arrives

Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kranevo
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Departs :
Kranevo
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Balchik
Bulgaria
Departs :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Balchik
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN