Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Vratsa

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:09
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:12
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:17
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:30
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:34
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:05
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Blagovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Borovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Bokilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Berkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:50
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:50
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:50
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:50
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:50
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:50
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:50
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:21
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:20
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:20
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:20
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:20
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:07
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:09
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:09
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:12
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:27
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:17
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:30
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:34
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:34
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:05
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Berkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Bokilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Borovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Blagovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:13
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:50
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:50
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:50
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:50
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:21
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:20
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:20
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:20
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:20
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:20
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:20
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:20
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:07
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:07
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер