Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Topolite

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:12
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:58
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:58
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:14
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:14
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:52
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:52
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:57
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:01
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 11:01
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:45
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:45
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:57
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:57
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:27
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 14:27
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:57
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Dobrich, north Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      General Kolevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Ravnec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      General Toshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Kardam, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:58
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:03
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:03
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:07
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:11
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:28
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:28
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:11
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Dobrich, north Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      General Kolevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Ravnec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      General Toshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Kardam, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 19:47
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:38
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:11
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:31
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:31
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:57
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:13
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Kardam, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      General Toshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Ravnec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      General Kolevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Dobrich, north Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:51
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:51
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:56
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:56
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:00
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:44
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:44
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:46
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:46
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:56
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 13:56
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:26
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:26
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:56
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:56
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:57
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:02
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:02
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:06
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:06
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:10
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Moryak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:56
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:10
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:10
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:46
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:37
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:37
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер