Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Solna Mina

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:29
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:00
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:06
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:13
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:53
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:12
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:33
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:29
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:00
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:06
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:06
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:13
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:17
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:53
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:12
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:12
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:33
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 20:33
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер