Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Smyadovo

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:35
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:07
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:07
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:07
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:07
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:07
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:41
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:37
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:34
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:34
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:34
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:34
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:34
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:06
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:40
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:36
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:36
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер