Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Shumen

Basic phone : +359 54 85 53 49

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 4 h.
    • 04:55
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:55
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:55
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:55
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:55
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:55
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:55
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:30
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:30
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:17
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Veliko Tarnovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Debelec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Tsareva Livada, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Tryavna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Plachkovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Bazovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Borushtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Raduntsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Zmeyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Mihaylovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Plovdiv, Trakiya Railstation
      Line
    • 06:17
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:10
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:10
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 07:20
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:00
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Pliska, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Zlatna Niva, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Velino, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Kamenyak, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Baykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Yasenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Rakovski(Rz), Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Prostorno, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Krivnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Yastrebovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Chervena Voda, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Obraztsov Chiflik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:00
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:21
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:21
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:21
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:21
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 10:21
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:21
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:21
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:40
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:39
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 12:43
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:37
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:37
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:37
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:37
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:37
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:37
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:37
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:37
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:37
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:20
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:01
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 15:01
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:28
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 16:30
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:15
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:15
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:59
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:59
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:59
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:59
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:59
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:07
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:15
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:15
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:15
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:15
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:15
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:15
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:15
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:15
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
  • 23 h.
    • 23:35
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 23:35
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 4 h.
    • 04:51
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:51
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:30
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:05
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Baykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Kamenyak, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Velino, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Zlatna Niva, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Pliska, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:54
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:54
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:54
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:32
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:32
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:20
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:38
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:42
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:42
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:42
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:42
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:42
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 12:42
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:17
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:17
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:59
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:59
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:59
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:59
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:59
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:09
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:27
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:21
      Divdyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Chestovo-sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Kesarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Asenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Goritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Medovina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Svetlen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Karadzhata, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Stamo Kostov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Golyamo Novo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Podgoritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Zdravec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Vabel, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Vasil Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Lovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Nadarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Kochovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:21
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:47
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:14
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:14
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:14
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:14
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 19:14
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:14
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:27
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:27
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Plovdiv, Trakiya Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Orizovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Cherna Gora, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Mihaylovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Raduntsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Borushtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Krastec, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Bazovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Plachkovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Tryavna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Tsareva Livada, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Veliko Tarnovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
  • 23 h.
    • 23:33
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:33
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:33
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:33
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:33
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер