Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Ohrid

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:40
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:44
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:48
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:00
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:00
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:00
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:07
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:39
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:36
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Blagovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Borovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Bokilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Berkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:51
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:25
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:50
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:36
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:40
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:44
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:48
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:00
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:00
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:00
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:00
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:00
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:00
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:00
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:00
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:00
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:00
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:07
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:07
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:39
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Berkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Bokilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Borovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Blagovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:36
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:36
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:51
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:51
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:25
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:50
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:36
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:36
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер