Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Matnica

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:39
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:00
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:12
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Pliska, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Zlatna Niva, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Velino, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Kamenyak, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Baykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Yasenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Rakovski(Rz), Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Prostorno, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Krivnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Yastrebovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Chervena Voda, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Obraztsov Chiflik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:12
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:30
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:30
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:00
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 16:00
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:24
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:24
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:39
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:39
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:39
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:39
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:39
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:39
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:39
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:39
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:39
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:39
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:39
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:19
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 21:19
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:38
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 05:38
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:59
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:59
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:59
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:59
      Baykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:59
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:59
      Kamenyak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:59
      Velino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:59
      Zlatna Niva, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:59
      Pliska, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:59
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:59
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:18
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:11
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 08:11
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:29
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 14:29
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:59
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:23
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:23
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:38
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:18
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:18
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер