Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Listec

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:12
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:20
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:57
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:48
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:44
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:37
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Moryak, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:42
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:02
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:12
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:12
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:20
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:20
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:57
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:57
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:48
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:48
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:44
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:44
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:37
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:41
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:41
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:41
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:02
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:02
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер