Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Kresna

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:14
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 06:14
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:41
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:47
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:18
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:18
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:18
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:18
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:18
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:18
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:18
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:18
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:12
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:12
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:12
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:12
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:19
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:19
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:19
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:19
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:19
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:19
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:19
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:19
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:05
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:07
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:08
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:08
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:08
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:08
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:08
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:08
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:08
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:13
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:13
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:13
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:13
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:13
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:13
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:13
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:40
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:17
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:17
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:11
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:11
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:11
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:11
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:11
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:11
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:11
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:11
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:18
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:18
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:18
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:18
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:56
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:56
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:56
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:56
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:56
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:56
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:56
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:56
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:06
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:06
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:06
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:06
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:06
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:06
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:06
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:07
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:07
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер