Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Kalugeritsa

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:49
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:51
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:29
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:22
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Pliska, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Zlatna Niva, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Velino, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Kamenyak, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Baykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Yasenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Rakovski(Rz), Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Prostorno, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Krivnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Yastrebovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Chervena Voda, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Obraztsov Chiflik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:40
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:51
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:34
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:30
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:10
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:49
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 05:49
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:51
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Baykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Kamenyak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Velino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Zlatna Niva, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Pliska, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:29
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:29
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:40
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:22
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 08:22
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:40
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 14:40
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:51
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:51
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:34
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:30
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:30
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:10
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:10
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер