Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Gradishte

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:43
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:11
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Mezdra, south Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Gorna Kreta, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Rebarkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Lyutibrod, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Cherepish, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Oselna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Eliseyna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Prolet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Levishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Opletnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Balkan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Zhelen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Orlin, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Tompsan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Lukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Vlado Trichkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Romcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Kurilo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Kumaritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Sofia, Iliyantsi Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:09
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:00
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:05
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:57
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:25
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:33
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:43
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:43
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:11
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:09
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:09
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:00
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:05
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:05
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:57
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:57
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:25
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:25
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:33
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Sofia, Iliyantsi Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Kumaritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Kurilo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Romcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Vlado Trichkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Lukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Tompsan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Orlin, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Zhelen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Balkan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Opletnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Levishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Prolet, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Eliseyna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Oselna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Cherepish, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Lyutibrod, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Rebarkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Gorna Kreta, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Mezdra, south Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:33
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android
Софтуер за автобусни билети