Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Dunavtsi

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:36
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Pavel Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:24
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Vetren, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Nikolaevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Tvardica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Sborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Shivachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Chumerna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Oreshak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Seliminovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Gavrailovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Chintulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:24
      Sliven, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:34
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Pavel Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:38
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Yagoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Zmeyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:38
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:25
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:01
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Pavel Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:01
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:26
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:26
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:26
      Pavel Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:26
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:26
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:26
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:26
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:26
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:26
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:26
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:26
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:26
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:49
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Vetren, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Nikolaevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Tvardica, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Sborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Shivachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Chumerna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Oreshak, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Seliminovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Gavrailovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Chintulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Sliven, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Tanyu Voyvoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Zhelyu Voyvoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:49
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:04
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:04
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:04
      Pavel Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:04
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:04
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:04
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:04
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:04
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:04
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:04
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:04
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:04
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:06
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:06
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:06
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:06
      Yagoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:06
      Zmeyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:06
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:35
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:35
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:35
      Zmeyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:35
      Yagoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:35
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:35
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:23
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Pavel Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:23
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:33
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Sliven, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Chintulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Gavrailovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Seliminovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Oreshak, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Chumerna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Shivachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Sborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Tvardica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Nikolaevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Vetren, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:37
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Pavel Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:37
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:24
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Pavel Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:24
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:00
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:25
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:25
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:25
      Zmeyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:25
      Yagoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:25
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:25
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:48
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:48
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:48
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:48
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:48
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:48
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:48
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:48
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:48
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:48
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:48
      Pavel Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:48
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:58
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Zhelyu Voyvoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Tanyu Voyvoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Sliven, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Chintulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Gavrailovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Seliminovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Oreshak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Chumerna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Shivachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Sborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Tvardica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Nikolaevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Vetren, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:05
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Pavel Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:05
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уебсайт