Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Daskotna

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:21
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:21
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:11
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:11
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:11
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:11
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:06
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 11:06
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:39
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:39
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:35
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:35
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:35
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:35
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:46
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Moryak, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:46
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:52
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:52
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:53
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:53
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:20
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:20
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:20
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:20
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:20
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:20
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:20
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:20
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:20
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:20
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:20
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:20
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:10
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:05
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:05
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:05
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:05
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:38
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:38
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:34
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:34
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:45
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:45
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:45
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:45
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:51
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:52
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android