Zlatograd - Momchilgrad

Line : Zlatograd - Sofia - Crystal

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Zlatograd
Arrives : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Duration : 1 h. 48 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Distance : 52 km
Transport company

Crystal

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Zlatograd - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер