Vienna - Varna

Line : Nyurnberg - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 112 BGN
Two way ticket : 214 BGN
Departs : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Arrives : Stadion Center, Olimpiaplatz 2, Vienna
Duration : 10 h.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Stadion Center, Olimpiaplatz 2, Vienna
Arrives : Bus station, Varna
Duration : 1 d 6 h. 5 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Nyurnberg - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:20
  • Tuesday
    4:20
  • Wednesday
    4:20
  • Thursday
    4:20
  • Friday
    4:20
  • Saturday
    4:20
  • Sunday
    4:20
  • National holidays
    4:20
Bus lines
Vienna - Varna
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Vienna
Austria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 127 BGN
Two way ticket : 225 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Vienna
Austria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 127 BGN
Two way ticket : 225 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Vienna
Austria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 112 BGN
Two way ticket : 214 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Vienna
Austria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 111 BGN
Two way ticket : 201 BGN