Targovishte - Dralfa

Line : Targovishte - Popovo - A-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 1.15 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Targovishte
Arrives : Bus station, Dralfa
Duration : 28 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

A-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Targovishte - Popovo
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • Thursday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • Friday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • Saturday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • Sunday
    7:00 12:00 16:00
  • National holidays
    7:00 12:00 16:00
Bus lines
Targovishte - Dralfa
Transport companies

Meteor
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dralfa
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 1.2 BGN
Meteor
Departs :
Targovishte
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dralfa
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 1.2 BGN