Stara Zagora - Blagoevgrad

Line : Stara Zagora - Heraklion - Ilias Travel

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Arrives : Bus station, Blagoevgrad
Duration : 5 h. 30 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Ilias Travel

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Stara Zagora - Heraklion
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:15
  • Tuesday
    4:15
  • Wednesday
    4:15
  • Thursday
    4:15
  • Friday
    4:15
  • Saturday
    4:15
  • Sunday
    4:15
  • National holidays
    4:15
Bus lines
Stara Zagora - Blagoevgrad
Transport companies

Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria