Sofia - Pomorie

Line : Vidin - Sveti Vlas - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Vidin
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 4 h. 30 min.
Stay :
Departs : Central Bus station, Sofia
Arrives : Center, Pomorie
Duration : 5 h. 45 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Sveti Vlas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Sofia - Pomorie
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 31 BGN
Two way ticket : 49.6 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 31 BGN
Two way ticket : 49.6 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 31 BGN
Two way ticket : 49.6 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 37 BGN
Two way ticket : 60 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 31 BGN
Two way ticket : 49.6 BGN