Sofia - Blagoevgrad

Line : Haskovo - Thessaloniki - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Bus station Serdika (Traffic Market), Sofia
Duration : 3 h. 35 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : Bus station Serdika (Traffic Market), Sofia
Arrives : Bus station, Blagoevgrad
Duration : 1 h. 10 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Haskovo - Thessaloniki
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:15
  • Tuesday
    6:15
  • Wednesday
    6:15
  • Thursday
    6:15
  • Friday
    6:15
  • Saturday
    6:15
  • Sunday
    6:15
  • National holidays
    6:15
Bus lines
Sofia - Blagoevgrad
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Two way ticket : 16 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Chona
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Two way ticket : 16 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Sandanski 5
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Trance 5 LTD
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Two way ticket : 16 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Kaleia
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Transport company M&M Travel
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
Trance 5 LTD
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria