Serres - Thessaloniki

Line : Haskovo - Thessaloniki - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Bus station, Serres
Duration : 7 h. 45 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Serres
Arrives : Coach station Macedonia, Thessaloniki
Duration : 50 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Haskovo - Thessaloniki
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:15
  • Tuesday
    6:15
  • Wednesday
    6:15
  • Thursday
    6:15
  • Friday
    6:15
  • Saturday
    6:15
  • Sunday
    6:15
  • National holidays
    6:15
Bus lines
Serres - Thessaloniki
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Serres
Greece
Arrives :
Thessaloniki
Greece
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Serres
Greece
Arrives :
Thessaloniki
Greece
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Serres
Greece
Arrives :
Thessaloniki
Greece
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Serres
Greece
Arrives :
Thessaloniki
Greece