Plovdiv - Sandanski

Line : Haskovo - Thessaloniki - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 1 h. 25 min.
Stay :
Departs : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Arrives : Bus station, Sandanski
Duration : 4 h. 30 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Haskovo - Thessaloniki
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:15
  • Tuesday
    6:15
  • Wednesday
    6:15
  • Thursday
    6:15
  • Friday
    6:15
  • Saturday
    6:15
  • Sunday
    6:15
  • National holidays
    6:15
Bus lines
Plovdiv - Sandanski
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sandanski
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sandanski
Bulgaria