Pazardzhik - Plovdiv

Line : Nyurnberg - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 1 d 4 h. 40 min.
Stay : 45 min.
Departs : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 50 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Nyurnberg - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:20
  • Tuesday
    4:20
  • Wednesday
    4:20
  • Thursday
    4:20
  • Friday
    4:20
  • Saturday
    4:20
  • Sunday
    4:20
  • National holidays
    4:20
Bus lines
Pazardzhik - Plovdiv
Transport companies

Dary Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Georg
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Scaptopara 5/ Struma 11
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Ventsislav Angelov - Gloria
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Hebros Bus LTD
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria