Pazardzhik - Dresden

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 7 h. 45 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Arrives : Hbf. Bayrische str., Dresden
Duration : 0 d 23 h. 15 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Pazardzhik - Dresden
Transport companies

Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Dresden
Germany
One way ticket : 170 BGN
Two way ticket : 300 BGN