Pazardzhik - Berlin

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 7 h. 45 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Arrives : Central Bus station Kaiserdam, Berlin
Duration : 1 d 1 h. 50 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Pazardzhik - Berlin
Transport companies

Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Berlin
Germany
One way ticket : 180 BGN
Two way ticket : 320 BGN