Nesebar - Pomorie

Line : Sveti Vlas - Vidin - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Sveti Vlas
Arrives : Post, Nesebar
Duration : 30 min.
Stay :
Departs : Post, Nesebar
Arrives : Center, Pomorie
Duration : 10 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sveti Vlas - Vidin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:40
  • Tuesday
    6:40
  • Wednesday
    6:40
  • Thursday
    6:40
  • Friday
    6:40
  • Saturday
    6:40
  • Sunday
    6:40
  • National holidays
    6:40
Bus lines
Nesebar - Pomorie
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria