Momchilgrad - Sofia

Line : Momchilgrad - Sofia - Olmena

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 23 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 4 h. 20 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Olmena

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Momchilgrad - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Momchilgrad - Sofia
Transport companies

Crystal
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Detelina 555
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 23 BGN