Momchilgrad - Sofia

Line : Zlatograd - Sofia - Crystal

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Zlatograd
Arrives : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Duration : 1 h. 48 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Departs : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 4 h. 25 min.
Stay : -
Distance : 294 km
Transport company

Crystal

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Zlatograd - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Bus lines
Momchilgrad - Sofia
Transport companies

Detelina 555
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 23 BGN
Olmena
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 23 BGN