Momchilgrad - Kyrdzhali

Line : Zlatograd - Sofia - Crystal

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Zlatograd
Arrives : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Duration : 1 h. 48 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Departs : Bus station, Momchilgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 20 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Distance : 17 km
Transport company

Crystal

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Zlatograd - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Bus lines
Momchilgrad - Kyrdzhali
Transport companies

Asy
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Yurkeden
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Asy
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Elit Trans
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Elit Trans
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Detelina 555
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Olmena
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Agora MDM-5
Departs :
Momchilgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria