Lovech - Pleven

Line : Burgas - Pleven - M-bus

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 2 BGN
Two way ticket : 16 BGN
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Bus station, Lovech
Duration : 6 h. 1 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Lovech
Arrives : Bus station, Pleven
Duration : 35 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

M-bus

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Burgas - Pleven
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Lovech - Pleven
Transport companies

Belene Trans
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pleven
Bulgaria
Belene Trans
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pleven
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 2.5 BGN
Elit Trans
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pleven
Bulgaria
Belene Trans
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pleven
Bulgaria
Alex OK
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pleven
Bulgaria
Zara Bus
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pleven
Bulgaria
Belene Trans
Departs :
Lovech
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pleven
Bulgaria