Kyrdzhali - Sofia

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 6 h.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Bus station Serdika (Traffic Market), Sofia
Duration : 3 h. 15 min.
Stay : 35 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Kyrdzhali - Sofia
Transport companies

Olmena
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Marieta
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 40 BGN
Ela - Boris Budev
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 35 BGN
Etap-Adress and Group Plus
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 35 BGN
Kartal Tour
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Boristurist
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 21 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Detelina 555
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria