Burgas - Varna

Line : Nyurnberg - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 1 d 13 h.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : West Bus station, Burgas
Arrives : Bus station, Varna
Duration : 3 h.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Nyurnberg - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:20
  • Tuesday
    4:20
  • Wednesday
    4:20
  • Thursday
    4:20
  • Friday
    4:20
  • Saturday
    4:20
  • Sunday
    4:20
  • National holidays
    4:20
Bus lines
Burgas - Varna
Transport companies

Metro Plus
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Metro Plus
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Travel Expres
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
M-bus
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 25.5 BGN
Nishikli Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Nishikli Travel
Departs :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria