Brno - Sliven

Line : Nyurnberg - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Arrives : Bus station Zvonarka, Brno
Duration : 7 h. 40 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : Bus station Zvonarka, Brno
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 1 d 3 h. 40 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Nyurnberg - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:20
  • Tuesday
    4:20
  • Wednesday
    4:20
  • Thursday
    4:20
  • Friday
    4:20
  • Saturday
    4:20
  • Sunday
    4:20
  • National holidays
    4:20
Bus lines
Brno - Sliven
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Brno
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria