Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Vlasatitsa

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:19
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:12
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:07
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:40
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:25
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:59
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:15
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Blagovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Borovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Bokilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Berkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:00
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:10
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:10
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:10
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:10
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:10
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:10
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:19
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:12
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:12
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:22
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:07
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:07
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:40
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:40
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:25
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:25
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:47
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:59
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Berkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Bokilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Borovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Blagovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:15
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:00
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:11
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:10
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:10
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:10
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:10
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:10
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер