Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Trastikovo

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:32
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:00
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:25
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:25
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:19
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:24
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:37
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:34
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:00
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Moryak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:12
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:32
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:32
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:41
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:48
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:00
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:00
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:25
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:25
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:25
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:25
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:19
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:19
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:24
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:24
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:54
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:37
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:37
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:34
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:34
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:00
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:12
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:12
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:14
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер