Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Strashimirovo

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:21
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:05
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:43
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:52
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:07
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:36
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:06
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:49
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:06
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Dobrich, north Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      General Kolevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Ravnec, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      General Toshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Kardam, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:16
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:17
      Moryak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:20
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Dobrich, north Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      General Kolevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Ravnec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      General Toshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Kardam, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:29
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:21
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:21
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:42
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Nevestino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Valchin, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Lozarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Klimash, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Podvis, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Prilep, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Vedrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:49
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:05
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:05
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Kardam, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      General Toshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Ravnec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      General Kolevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Dobrich, north Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:32
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:43
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:52
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:52
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:07
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 11:07
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:36
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:06
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:06
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:36
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:49
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Dobrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Donchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Botevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Oborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      General Kiselovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Valchi Dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Suvorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Chernevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Kipra, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Devnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:49
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:06
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:06
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:16
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:16
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:17
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:17
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:20
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:48
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:20
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:20
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:56
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:29
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Zavet, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Lyulyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Listec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Daskotna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Dropla, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Karavelyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Tarnak, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Struya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Borjana, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Velichkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Nova Shipka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Yunak, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:29
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер