Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Simitli

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:40
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 06:40
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:14
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:14
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:14
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:14
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:14
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:14
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:14
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:14
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:14
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:14
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:14
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:14
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:15
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:48
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:48
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:33
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:38
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:42
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:42
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:42
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:42
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:42
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:42
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:42
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:42
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:42
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:58
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:58
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:58
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:58
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:58
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:58
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:58
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:58
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:58
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:58
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:39
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:39
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:39
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:39
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:39
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:39
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:39
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:39
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:39
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:13
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:13
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:14
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:47
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:47
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:47
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:31
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:41
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:41
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:57
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Sandanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер