Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Sandanski

Basic phone : +359 746 3 22 35

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:55
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Dyakovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Dragichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 05:55
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:19
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:19
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:02
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:02
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:45
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:45
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:45
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:45
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:45
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 10:48
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:52
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:40
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:37
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:37
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:24
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:24
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:29
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:29
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:29
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:29
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:29
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:00
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:00
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:27
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:27
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:27
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:27
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:27
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:54
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Marikostino, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:18
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:18
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:01
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Dzherman, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Byalo Pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:01
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:37
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:37
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:37
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:37
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:37
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:37
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:37
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:37
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:37
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:37
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:37
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:51
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:51
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:51
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:51
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:51
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:39
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Stara Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:39
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:36
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:36
      Petrich, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:36
      Muletarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:36
      Rupite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:36
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:23
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:23
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:28
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:28
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:28
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:28
      Zheleznitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:28
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:28
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:28
      Peyu Yavorov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:28
      Kresna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:28
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:28
      Gradeshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Damjanitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Kulata, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      Marino pole, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:59
      General Todorov, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:26
      Strumyani, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Sofia, Zaharna fabrika Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Gorna Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Metal st., Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Pernik, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Batanovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Radomir, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Dolni Rakovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Dupnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Usoyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Boboshevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Mursalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Kocherinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Blagoevgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Blagoevgrad, st. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Simitli, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Cherniche, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:26
      Kresna, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер