Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Ravna

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:11
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:17
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:00
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:54
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:10
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:50
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:11
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:11
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:17
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:17
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:00
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:00
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:31
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:54
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:54
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:10
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:10
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:50
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:50
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер