Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Provadiya

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:20
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:08
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:08
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:58
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:58
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 08:58
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:58
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:58
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:57
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:57
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:57
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:57
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:57
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:57
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:57
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:57
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:57
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:00
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:00
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:04
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 12:04
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:20
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 14:20
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:09
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:09
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:29
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:29
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:29
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:29
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:29
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:29
      Prostorno, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:29
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:29
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:29
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:29
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:29
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:08
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:08
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:08
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:01
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:01
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:03
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:36
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:58
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:38
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:38
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:41
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:41
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:41
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:41
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:41
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:41
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:41
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:41
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 20:41
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 22 h.
    • 22:51
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 22:51
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:32
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:32
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:19
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:19
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:07
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:07
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:57
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:57
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:57
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:57
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:57
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:57
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:57
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:57
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:57
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:57
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:57
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:56
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:56
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:56
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:56
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:56
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:59
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:59
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:59
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:59
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:59
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:59
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:59
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:59
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:59
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:59
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:59
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:03
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 12:03
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:03
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:03
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:19
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:19
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:19
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:08
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:08
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:08
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:08
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:08
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:08
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:08
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:08
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:08
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:28
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:07
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:07
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:00
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:00
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:02
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:02
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:02
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:02
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:02
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:02
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:02
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:02
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:02
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:57
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:37
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:37
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:40
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:40
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
  • 22 h.
    • 22:50
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:50
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:50
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер