Railsway stations

Schedule of trains filipovo railstation Plovdiv

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:20
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Chernichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:20
      Hissarya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:51
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:45
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:44
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Tsaracovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Benkovski, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Saedinenie, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Topolov dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Ovchepoltsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Tsar Asen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Smilec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Dyulevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Strelcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:55
      Panagyurishte, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:45
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:45
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:45
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:45
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:45
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:45
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:45
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:45
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:45
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 09:45
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:45
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:45
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:45
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:48
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:45
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:45
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:45
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:45
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:45
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:45
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:45
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:45
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:45
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 11:45
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:45
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:45
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:45
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:18
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:36
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:52
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:52
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:14
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Tsaracovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Benkovski, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Saedinenie, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Topolov dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Ovchepoltsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Tsar Asen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Smilec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Dyulevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Strelcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:45
      Panagyurishte, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:34
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:06
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:30
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:36
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:07
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:07
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:06
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:35
      Tsaracovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:35
      Benkovski, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:35
      Saedinenie, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:35
      Topolov dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:35
      Ovchepoltsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:35
      Tsar Asen, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:35
      Smilec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:35
      Dyulevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:35
      Strelcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:35
      Panagyurishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:45
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:45
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:45
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:45
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:45
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:45
      Chernichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:45
      Hissarya, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:27
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Straldzha, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Zavoy sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Yambol, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Nova Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:27
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:19
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:29
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:50
      Tsaracovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:50
      Panagyurishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:50
      Strelcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:50
      Dyulevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:50
      Smilec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:50
      Tsar Asen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:50
      Ovchepoltsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:50
      Topolov dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:50
      Saedinenie, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:50
      Benkovski, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:44
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:43
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:43
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:49
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:44
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:47
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:47
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:44
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:17
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:17
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:17
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:17
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:17
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:17
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 12:17
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:17
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:17
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:17
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:17
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:17
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:17
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Tsaracovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Panagyurishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Strelcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Dyulevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Smilec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Tsar Asen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Ovchepoltsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Topolov dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Saedinenie, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:35
      Benkovski, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:51
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:13
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:44
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:33
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:05
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:05
      Hissarya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:05
      Chernichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:05
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:05
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:05
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:05
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:29
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:35
      Tsaracovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Panagyurishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Strelcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Dyulevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Smilec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Tsar Asen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Ovchepoltsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Topolov dol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Saedinenie, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:35
      Benkovski, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:06
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:05
      Trud, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Dabene, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Banya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Otdih, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Svetlina - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Pesnopoy, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Ivan Vazovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Gorna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Dolna Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Chernozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Kaloyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Graf Ignatievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:34
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:44
      Plovdiv, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android