Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Plovdiv

Basic phone : +359 32 62 27 32

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 4 h.
    • 04:35
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 04:35
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:35
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:35
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:15
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 05:15
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:15
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:45
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:45
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:45
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:45
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:00
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 06:00
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Chernogorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Nova Nadezhda, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Konstantinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Simeonovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Preslavec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Harmanli, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Biser, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Lyubimec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Svilengrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:35
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:04
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 07:04
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:04
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:25
      Plovdiv, Trakiya Railstation
      Line
    • 07:25
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:25
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:25
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:25
      Nova Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:25
      Yambol, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:25
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:25
      Tserkovski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:34
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:10
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 08:10
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:10
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:35
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:35
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:35
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:35
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:00
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 09:00
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:00
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:42
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:42
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:42
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:42
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:34
      Plovdiv, Proslav Railstation
      Line
    • 10:34
      Todor Kableshkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:34
      Kadievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:34
      Stamboliyski, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:34
      Kurtovo Konare, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:34
      Krichim, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:34
      Kozarsko, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:34
      Byaga, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:34
      Bracigovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:34
      Peshtera, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:30
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:32
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:32
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:10
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 13:10
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:10
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:38
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 13:38
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:38
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:38
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:00
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 14:00
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:00
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Plovdiv, Trakiya Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Orizovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Cherna Gora, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Mihaylovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Raduntsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Borushtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Krastec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Bazovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Plachkovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Tryavna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Tsareva Livada, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Veliko Tarnovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:35
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:38
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:38
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:38
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:38
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:40
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Plovdiv, Proslav Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Todor Kableshkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Kadievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Stamboliyski, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Kurtovo Konare, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Krichim, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Kozarsko, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Byaga, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Bracigovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Peshtera, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:10
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 16:10
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:10
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 17:10
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:10
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:39
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:39
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:39
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:39
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:40
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:22
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 19:22
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:22
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:05
      Plovdiv, Proslav Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Todor Kableshkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Kadievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Stamboliyski, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Hadzhievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Ognyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Sinitovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Pazardzhik, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Mokrishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Zvanichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Kovachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Septemvri, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Belovo, Blagoy Zahariev
      Line
    • 20:05
      Belovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Momina Klisura, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Sestrimo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Boyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:05
      Kostenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 20:30
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:30
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 22 h.
    • 22:04
      Plovdiv, Proslav Railstation
      Line
    • 22:04
      Todor Kableshkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:04
      Kadievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:04
      Stamboliyski, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:04
      Hadzhievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:04
      Ognyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:04
      Sinitovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:04
      Pazardzhik, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:04
      Mokrishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:04
      Zvanichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:04
      Kovachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:04
      Septemvri, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:18
      Plovdiv, Proslav Railstation
      Line
    • 22:18
      Todor Kableshkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:18
      Kadievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:18
      Stamboliyski, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:18
      Kurtovo Konare, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:18
      Krichim, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:18
      Kozarsko, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:18
      Byaga, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:18
      Bracigovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:18
      Peshtera, Railstation
      Line
  • 23 h.
    • 23:30
      Plovdiv, Trakiya Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Nova Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Yambol, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Zavoy sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Straldzha, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:30
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:34
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:34
      Asenovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:34
      Mavrudovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:34
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Plovdiv, Filipovo Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Asparuhovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Straldzha, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Zavoy sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Yambol, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Nova Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:38
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 06:38
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:38
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Plovdiv, Proslav Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Septemvri, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Kovachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Zvanichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Mokrishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Pazardzhik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Sinitovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Ognyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Hadzhievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Stamboliyski, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Kadievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:45
      Todor Kableshkov, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:33
      Plovdiv, Proslav Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Kostenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Boyka, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Sestrimo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Momina Klisura, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Belovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Belovo, Blagoy Zahariev
      Line
    • 07:33
      Septemvri, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Kovachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Zvanichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Mokrishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Pazardzhik, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Sinitovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Ognyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Hadzhievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Stamboliyski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Kadievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:33
      Todor Kableshkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Svilengrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Lyubimec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Harmanli, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Simeonovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:04
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 08:04
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:04
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Svilengrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Lyubimec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Biser, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Harmanli, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Preslavec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Simeonovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Konstantinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Nova Nadezhda, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Chernogorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 08:32
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:32
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:15
      Plovdiv, Proslav Railstation
      Line
    • 09:15
      Peshtera, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:15
      Bracigovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:15
      Byaga, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:15
      Kozarsko, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:15
      Krichim, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:15
      Kurtovo Konare, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:15
      Stamboliyski, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:15
      Kadievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:15
      Todor Kableshkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 09:29
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:29
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:35
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 10:35
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:35
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:30
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 11:30
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:30
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:28
      Plovdiv, Proslav Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Belovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Belovo, Blagoy Zahariev
      Line
    • 12:28
      Septemvri, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Kovachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Zvanichevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Mokrishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Pazardzhik, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Sinitovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Ognyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Hadzhievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Stamboliyski, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Kadievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:28
      Todor Kableshkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Plovdiv, Proslav Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Peshtera, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Bracigovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Byaga, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Kozarsko, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Krichim, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Kurtovo Konare, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Stamboliyski, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Kadievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:56
      Todor Kableshkov, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:22
      Plovdiv, Trakiya Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Han Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Dralfa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Dzhulyunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Kozarevec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Veliko Tarnovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Debelec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Tsareva Livada, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Tryavna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Plachkovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Bazovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Borushtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Raduntsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Zmeyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Mihaylovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:22
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:59
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 15:59
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:59
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:58
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 16:58
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:58
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:46
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 18:46
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:46
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:50
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 19:50
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:32
      Plovdiv, Proslav Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Peshtera, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Bracigovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Byaga, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Kozarsko, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Krichim, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Kurtovo Konare, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Stamboliyski, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Kadievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:32
      Todor Kableshkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 21:33
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:33
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Plovdiv, Trakiya Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Dalgopol, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Yambol, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Nova Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Chirpan, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:47
      Belozem, Railstation
      Line
  • 22 h.
    • 22:07
      Plovdiv, Vr depo sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Svilengrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Lyubimec, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Biser, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Harmanli, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Preslavec, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Simeonovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Konstantinovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Nova Nadezhda, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Chernogorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Dimitrovgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Krum, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Yabalkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Stalevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Skobelevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Karadzhalovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Parvomay, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Vinitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Popovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Cheshnegirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Sadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Kochevo, Kochevo
      Line
    • 22:07
      Katunitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Yagodovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:07
      Krumovo, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер