Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Pavel Banya

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:48
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:12
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Dunavtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Vetren, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Nikolaevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Tvardica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Sborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Shivachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Chumerna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Oreshak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Seliminovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Gavrailovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Chintulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Sliven, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:49
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:49
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:21
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Dunavtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Yagoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Zmeyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:08
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:08
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:08
      Dunavtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:08
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Iganovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:13
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:40
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:10
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Nikolaevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Tvardica, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Sliven, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Straldzha, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Chernograd, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Aytos, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Balgarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Burgas, Vladimir Pavlov Railstation
      Line
    • 16:10
      Burgas, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Dunavtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Vetren, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Nikolaevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Tvardica, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Sborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Shivachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Chumerna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Oreshak, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Seliminovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Gavrailovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Chintulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Sliven, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Tanyu Voyvoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Zhelyu Voyvoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:51
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Dunavtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Yagoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Zmeyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:51
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:31
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:48
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Zmeyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Yagoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Dunavtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:48
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:12
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:12
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:48
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Sliven, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Chintulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Gavrailovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Seliminovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Oreshak, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Chumerna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Shivachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Sborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Tvardica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Nikolaevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Vetren, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Dunavtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:48
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:21
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:21
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:07
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Burgas, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Burgas, Vladimir Pavlov Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Druzhba, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Balgarovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Aytos, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Chernograd, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Karnobat, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Straldzha, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Sliven, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Tvardica, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:23
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:13
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Dunavtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:40
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Stara Zagora, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Zmeyovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Yagoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Dunavtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:40
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:09
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Iganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:09
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:37
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:50
      Gabarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:50
      Karlovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:50
      Botev, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:50
      Svezhen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:50
      Kalofer, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:50
      Osetenovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:50
      Manolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:50
      Tazha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:50
      Tarnicheni, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:31
      Sahrane, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Zimnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Zhelyu Voyvoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Tanyu Voyvoda, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Sliven, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Chintulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Gavrailovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Seliminovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Oreshak, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Chumerna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Shivachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Sborishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Tvardica, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Nikolaevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Vetren, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Dabovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Tulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Cherganovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Kazanlak, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Dunavtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:31
      Golyamo Dryanovo, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android