Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Palilula

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:37
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:41
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:50
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:58
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:58
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:58
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:58
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:07
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:05
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:41
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:33
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Blagovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Borovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Bokilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Berkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:53
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:22
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:52
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:38
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:37
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:37
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:41
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:41
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:50
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:50
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:58
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:58
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:58
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:58
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:58
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:58
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:58
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:58
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:58
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:07
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:07
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:05
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:05
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:41
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Berkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Bokilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Borovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Blagovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:41
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:33
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:33
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:53
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:53
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:22
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Moravitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:22
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:52
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:52
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:38
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:38
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер