Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Nevsha

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 6 h.
    • 06:06
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:21
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:56
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:36
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:49
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:14
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:55
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:06
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:06
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:21
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:21
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:56
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:56
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:36
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:36
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:49
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:49
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:14
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:14
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:55
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер