Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Moravitsa

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 4 h.
    • 04:24
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:50
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:50
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:52
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:26
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:18
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:18
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:18
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:18
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:18
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:18
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:18
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:18
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:18
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:18
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 09:18
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:36
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:12
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:15
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:15
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:13
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Mezdra, south Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Gorna Kreta, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Rebarkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Lyutibrod, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Cherepish, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Oselna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Eliseyna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Prolet, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Levishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Opletnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Balkan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Zhelen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Orlin, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Tompsan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Lukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Vlado Trichkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Romcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Kurilo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Kumaritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Sofia, Iliyantsi Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:47
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Blagovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Borovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Bokilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:47
      Berkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:32
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:32
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:32
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:32
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:32
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:32
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:32
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:32
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:32
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:32
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:32
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:40
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:39
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:25
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 4 h.
    • 04:24
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 04:24
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:50
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:52
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:52
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:26
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Sofia, Iliyantsi Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Kumaritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Kurilo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Romcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Vlado Trichkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Lukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Tompsan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Orlin, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Zhelen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Balkan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Opletnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Levishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Prolet, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Eliseyna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Oselna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Cherepish, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Lyutibrod, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Rebarkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Gorna Kreta, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Mezdra, south Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:18
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:18
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:36
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:36
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:12
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:36
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:15
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:54
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:13
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:13
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:47
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:32
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Berkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Bokilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Borovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Blagovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Montana, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Erden, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:32
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:32
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:40
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Lom, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Momin Brod, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Traykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Staliyska Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Vasilovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Kriva bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:40
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:39
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:39
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:25
      Ruska Byala, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Vidin, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Slana Bara, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Vidbol, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Gurkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Zheglitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Sracimir, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Makresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Dimovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Belshtitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Oreshec, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Skomlja, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Karbintsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Vodnyantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Drenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Dabova Mahala, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Brusartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Medkovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Dolno Tserovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Gabrovnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Marchevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Boychinovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Ohrid, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Palilula, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Rakevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Krivodol, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Vlasatitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Beli Izvor, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:25
      Vratsa, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер