Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Stambolovo

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:54
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Mezdra, south Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Gorna Kreta, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Rebarkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Lyutibrod, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Cherepish, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Oselna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Eliseyna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Prolet, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Levishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Opletnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Balkan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Zhelen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Orlin, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Tompsan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Lukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Vlado Trichkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Romcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Kurilo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Kumaritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Sofia, Iliyantsi Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:00
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:51
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:19
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:49
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:13
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:05
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:50
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:54
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:54
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:00
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:00
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:51
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:51
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:19
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:19
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:49
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:49
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:13
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:13
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:05
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:50
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Sofia, Iliyantsi Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Kumaritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Kurilo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Romcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Vlado Trichkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Lukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Tompsan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Orlin, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Zhelen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Balkan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Opletnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Levishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Prolet, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Eliseyna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Oselna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Cherepish, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Lyutibrod, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Rebarkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Gorna Kreta, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Mezdra, south Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:50
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
Napazari.com Android