Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Madara

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:46
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:54
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:54
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 06:54
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:26
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:19
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Pliska, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Zlatna Niva, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Velino, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Kamenyak, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Baykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Yasenovec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Rakovski(Rz), Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Prostorno, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Krivnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Yastrebovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Chervena Voda, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Obraztsov Chiflik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:37
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:54
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:40
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:31
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:33
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:13
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:46
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:46
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:54
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:54
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:54
      Visoka polyana, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:54
      Baykovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:54
      Hitrino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:54
      Kamenyak, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:54
      Velino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:54
      Zlatna Niva, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:54
      Pliska, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:54
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:26
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Komunari, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Partizani, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Arkovna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Zhelad, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Byal Bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Smyadovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Ivanski, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Radko dimitrievo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Dibich, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:26
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:43
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:19
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:19
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:37
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:37
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:54
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:54
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:40
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Levski, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:40
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:31
      Matnica, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:31
      Shumen, Trakiya (Shumen) Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:33
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:33
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:13
      Kalugeritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Varna, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Topolite, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Ezerovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Strashimirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Razdelna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Trastikovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Tsarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Zhitnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Solna Mina, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Venchan, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Ravna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Nevsha, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:13
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер