Railsway stations

Schedule of trains railstation Levski

Departures
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
Arrivals
Time Zone (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • 5 h.
    • 05:37
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:37
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:40
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:40
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:40
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:40
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:40
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:40
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:40
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 05:40
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Asenovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Letnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Chavdartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Aleksandrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Drasov, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Doyrentsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Yoglav, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Umarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Lovech, north Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Lovech, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Lovech, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Kazachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Hlevene, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Ablanica, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Leshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Lomec, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Dobrodan, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Kaleyca, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:47
      Troyan, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:30
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Mezdra, south Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Gorna Kreta, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Rebarkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Lyutibrod, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Cherepish, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Oselna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Eliseyna, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Prolet, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Levishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Opletnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Balkan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Zhelen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Orlin, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Tompsan, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Lukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Vlado Trichkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Romcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Kurilo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Kumaritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Sofia, Iliyantsi Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Morava, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Dragomirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Oresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:30
      Svishtov, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:45
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:45
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:15
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:15
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:53
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:53
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:53
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:53
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:53
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:53
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:53
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:53
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:53
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:12
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:12
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:12
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:12
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:12
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 09:12
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:39
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:39
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:39
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:39
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:39
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:03
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:03
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:03
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:03
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:03
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:03
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 10:03
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Morava, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Dragomirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Oresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Elit, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:20
      Svishtov, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:13
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:13
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:13
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:13
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 11:13
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:13
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:13
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:13
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:35
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:35
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:35
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:35
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:11
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:11
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:47
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:47
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:47
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:47
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:47
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:47
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:47
      Madara, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:47
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:47
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:47
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:47
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:47
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:55
      Asenovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:55
      Letnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:55
      Chavdartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:55
      Aleksandrovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:51
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:51
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:51
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:51
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:51
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:51
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:51
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:51
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:51
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:21
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 15:21
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:05
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 16:05
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:16
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:16
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:16
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:16
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:16
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:16
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:16
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:16
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:16
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:16
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:16
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:25
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:25
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:25
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:25
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:25
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Morava, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Dragomirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Oresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:28
      Svishtov, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:47
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:47
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:47
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:47
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:47
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:47
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:47
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:47
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:47
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 17:47
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:32
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:32
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:42
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 18:50
      Morava, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:50
      Dragomirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:50
      Oresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:50
      Svishtov, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:11
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 19:11
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:27
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:27
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:27
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:27
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:27
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:27
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:27
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:27
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:27
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:57
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:57
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:54
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
  • 22 h.
    • 22:00
      Morava, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:00
      Dragomirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:00
      Oresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 22:00
      Svishtov, Railstation
      Line
  • 23 h.
    • 23:48
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Vetovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Senovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Razgrad, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Samuil, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Bogdantsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Isperih, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Todorovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Ruyno, Bezimenna
      Line
    • 23:48
      Ruyno, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Dulovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Mezhden, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Alfatar, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:48
      Silistra, Railstation
      Line
  • 2 h.
    • 02:03
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:03
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:03
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 02:03
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:03
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:03
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:03
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:03
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:03
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:35
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:35
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:35
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:35
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:35
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:35
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:35
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:35
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:35
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:35
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 02:35
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 5 h.
    • 05:23
      Morava, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:23
      Svishtov, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:23
      Oresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:23
      Dragomirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:36
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 05:39
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 6 h.
    • 06:15
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 06:15
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 7 h.
    • 07:24
      Asenovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:24
      Troyan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:24
      Kaleyca, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:24
      Dobrodan, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 07:44
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
  • 8 h.
    • 08:14
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:14
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:47
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:52
      Morava, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:52
      Svishtov, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:52
      Oresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 08:52
      Dragomirovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 9 h.
    • 09:11
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:11
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:11
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:11
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:11
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:11
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:11
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:11
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 09:11
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:11
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Cherkvitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Somovit, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Dolni Vit, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Milkovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Kreta, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Komarevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Podem, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Bozhuritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Chiflik, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Dolna Mitropoliya, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:20
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Asenovtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Troyan, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Kaleyca, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Dobrodan, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Lomec, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Leshnitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Ablanica, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Hlevene, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Kazachevo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Lovech, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Lovech, sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Lovech, north Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Umarevtsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Yoglav, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Doyrentsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Drasov, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Aleksandrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Chavdartsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 09:34
      Letnitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 10 h.
    • 10:02
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:02
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:02
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 10:02
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
  • 11 h.
    • 11:12
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Mezdra, south Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:12
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 11:34
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 12 h.
    • 12:10
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 12:10
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
  • 13 h.
    • 13:32
      Morava, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:32
      Svishtov, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:32
      Oresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:32
      Dragomirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:45
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:45
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:45
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 13:45
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:45
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:45
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:45
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:45
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 13:45
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
  • 14 h.
    • 14:50
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:50
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:50
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:50
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:50
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:50
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:50
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:50
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:50
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 14:50
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:50
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:50
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 14:50
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
  • 15 h.
    • 15:20
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 15:20
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 16 h.
    • 16:04
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:04
      Ruse, razp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:04
      Ruse, tovarna sp. Railstation
      Line
    • 16:04
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:04
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:04
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:04
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:04
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 16:04
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:04
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 16:15
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
  • 17 h.
    • 17:46
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:46
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:46
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:46
      Povelyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:46
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:46
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:46
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:46
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:46
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:46
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 17:46
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 18 h.
    • 18:05
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:05
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Morava, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Svishtov, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Oresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:27
      Dragomirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Gradishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Polikrajshte, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Resen, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Dichin, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Lesicheri, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Stambolovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:31
      Butovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:41
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:41
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:41
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 18:41
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:41
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 18:41
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
  • 19 h.
    • 19:10
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:10
      Ruse, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:10
      Ivanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:10
      Dve Mogili, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:10
      Borovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:10
      Byala(Rs), Railstation
      Line
    • 19:10
      Polski Trambesh, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:10
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Kamenec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Sofia, Iliyantsi Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Kumaritsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Kurilo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Romcha, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Vlado Trichkov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Lukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Tompsan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Orlin, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Zhelen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Balkan, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Opletnya, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Levishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Prolet, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Eliseyna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Oselna, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Cherepish, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Lyutibrod, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Rebarkovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Gorna Kreta, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Mezdra, south Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Brusen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Oslen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Sinyo Bardo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Strupec, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Radovene, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Kunino, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Karlukovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Reselec - sp., Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Ruptsi, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Humata, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Gorni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Pleven, west Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Grivitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Pordim, Railstation
      Line
    • 19:17
      Odarne, Railstation
      Line
  • 20 h.
    • 20:47
      Morava, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:47
      Svishtov, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:47
      Oresh, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:47
      Dragomirovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 20:55
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
  • 21 h.
    • 21:53
      Pavlikeni, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:53
      Varna, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:53
      Beloslav, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:53
      Sindel, razpredelitel Railstation
      Line
    • 21:53
      Dobrina, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:53
      Provadiya, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:53
      Kaspichan, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:53
      Shumen, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:53
      Targovishte, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:53
      Popovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:53
      Slavyanovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:53
      Strazhitsa, Railstation
      Line
    • 21:53
      Gorna Oryahovitsa, Railstation
      Line
  • 23 h.
    • 23:47
      Pleven, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Sofia, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Sofia, sever Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Kurilo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Rebrovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Svoge, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Tserovo, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Bov, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Lakatnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Zverino, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Mezdra, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Roman, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Cherven bryag, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Telish, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Dolni Dabnik, Railstation
      Line
    • 23:47
      Yasen, Railstation
      Line
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер